access.api

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,016 of 10,37090%169 of 62572%2217041342,06476391035
ManageController.java3441,14576%452939%469650287185905
ConnectionController.java1891,78090%439568%451203639175101
OrganizationController.java11176987%51777%14541717394302
ApplicationController.java631,13794%94182%19741251114902
InvitationController.java5148490%81666%1638110682601
UserController.java4364293%104280%1352413742602
S3Storage.java3425088%6650%6127770601
IdentityProviderController.java2972396%102470%1233314221601
ContractController.java2525991%51168%91915941101
UserAccessRights.java2441494%54088%74328522001
ApplicationMembershipController.java2012185%375%491293701
EnvironmentController.java2460%n/a132101301
JoinRequestController.java17692%4100%3110413901
FeedbackController.java8488%2880%273240201
OrganizationMembershipController.java16494%51979%7200362801
InviteController.java17895%62076%6172400401
MenuController.java6793%n/a160131601
LoginController.java4189%3350%351110201
StatusController.java54%n/a12141201
PublicController.java24498%20100%02305701301
DefaultErrorController.java19398%43088%4221300501
StatisticsController.java8797%1392%1131170601
FullSearchQueryParser.java198100%8100%080110401
SystemController.java67100%2100%050160401
MapTimestampConverter.java41100%375%13050101
Results.java36100%n/a04040401
OhDearController.java19100%2100%03060201
CsrfController.java100%n/a02020201