access.api

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,016 of 10,37090%169 of 62572%2217041342,06476391035
ManageController3161,11577%402841%428746279175301
ConnectionController1891,78090%439568%451203639175101
OrganizationController11176687%51777%14531717394201
ApplicationController631,13494%94182%19731251114801
InvitationController5148490%81666%1638110682601
UserController4363993%104280%1351413742501
S3Storage3425088%6650%6127770601
IdentityProviderController2972396%102470%1233314221601
ManageController.new DnsResolver() {...}2834%516%46481301
ContractController2525991%51168%91915941101
UserAccessRights2441494%54088%74328522001
ApplicationMembershipController2012185%375%491293701
EnvironmentController2460%n/a132101301
JoinRequestController17692%4100%3110413901
FeedbackController8488%2880%273240201
OrganizationMembershipController16494%51979%7200362801
InviteController17895%62076%6172400401
MenuController6793%n/a160131601
LoginController4189%3350%351110201
StatusController54%n/a12141201
PublicController24498%20100%02305701301
DefaultErrorController19398%43088%4221300501
StatisticsController8797%1392%1131170601
FullSearchQueryParser198100%8100%080110401
SystemController67100%2100%050160401
MapTimestampConverter41100%375%13050101
Results36100%n/a04040401
OhDearController19100%2100%03060201
ManageController.MetadataUrlFetchStep100%n/a01010101
CsrfController100%n/a02020201
UserController.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
OrganizationController.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
ApplicationController.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
ManageController.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
ManageController.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101