access.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total17 of 1,04498%9 of 6085%1079320114908
UserHandlerMethodArgumentResolver1024596%32187%42324811101
SecurityConfig737198%1150%12015501901
CustomOidcUserService138100%1787%180300401
LocalDevelopmentAuthenticationFilter95100%1150%140220301
AuthorizationRequestCustomizer83100%21487%2110240301
InstitutionAdmin72100%1787%1100150601
SecurityConfig.MvcConfig20100%n/a02060201
SuperAdmin100%n/a01010101