access.manage

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total547 of 5,25489%70 of 25772%10638310998143252136
LocalManage.java33167166%101661%429464195358114
RemoteManage.java1101,42992%102268%13702124145403
ConnectionProviderConverter.java2399097%146081%1468519613103
IPAddressProvider.java4481%3350%24290101
StepUpType.java5285%3562%383130301
PolicyAccessRights.java8791%1583%182230501
ManageData.java24497%51473%53035801901
ListMerger.java17896%102672%9202340201
CIDRInstance.java17496%2880%2101410501
MFAType.java10994%1375%280211601
MetaDataFeedParser.java8393%4100%052260301
DashBoardConnectionOption.java4888%n/a150111501
ResilientErrorHandler.java4287%2466%272100402
Consent.java3386%n/a13251301
Contact.java4591%3350%35090201
ChangeRequest.java10298%4866%4100220401
Manage.java85100%1375%140170201
MetaData.java85100%n/a080200801
RequestType.java45100%n/a01020101
ManageConf.java33100%2100%04050301
BearerTokenInterceptor.java30100%1150%13070201
ConsentType.java21100%n/a01020101
PathUpdateType.java15100%n/a01020101
JSONHeaderInterceptor.java15100%n/a02040201
CidrNotation.java14100%n/a01050101
ManageAuthorization.java100%n/a01010101
Assurance.java100%n/a01010101
AssuranceEntity.java100%n/a01010101